Faculty and Staff Portal


RSVP Biology Meeting


Date:   October 14, 2017
Time:   Meeting time: 10:00am - 2:00pm
Location:   Rio Salado College
Agenda:   View Agenda

If you need to make a change to your RSVP, please contact AZTransfer staff: helena@aztransfer.com.

This page is a view only list of the RSVPs for the meeting. In a separate email, you should have received the link for submitting your RSVP.

31 Member Responses
  Yes = 27     No = 4
In Person = 25   Remotely = 2   Alternate = 4
Contact Attending In Person
Tonya Baxley, Mohave YES Remotely
Aaron Burk, Eastern YES In Person
Amanda Chapman, PC YES In Person
Karen Conzelman, Glendale YES In Person
Therese Dehne, AWC YES In Person
Jim Doyle, PVCC YES In Person
Kari Durham, Cochise YES In Person
Devin Fraley, Central YES In Person
Mischala Grill, Pima YES In Person
Eleanore Hempsey, Northland YES In Person
Jeffrey Kingsbury, ASU YES In Person
Beth Krueger, Cochise YES In Person
Tom Lehman, Coconino NO Alternate
Cayle Lisenbee, ASU YES In Person
Pat Lopez, Northland YES In Person
Cydnee Ludt, Pima NO Alternate
Pamela Marshall, ASU YES Remotely
Melinda McKinney, Coconino YES In Person
Kimberly Parrish, Glendale YES In Person
David Pierotti, NAU YES In Person
Edmund Priddis, Cochise YES In Person
Lisa Rezende, UA YES In Person
Donald Robinson, Dine YES In Person
Kelly Robles, AZTransfer NO Alternate
Scot Schoenborn, ASU YES In Person
Robert Semmler, Rio Salado YES In Person
Steven Sparks, Yavapai YES In Person
Kelly Steele, ASU NO Alternate
Sonia Tris, Coconino YES In Person
Vanja Velickovska, Mohave YES In Person
Francisco Villa, NAU YES In Person


4 Meeting Comment(s)
2017-09-14 16:50:55 Etc/GMT
Tom Lehman
Alternate: Melinda McKinney
2017-09-19 12:32:22 Etc/GMT
Cydnee Ludt
Alternate: Mischala Grill
2017-09-19 16:14:11 Etc/GMT
Kelly Robles
Alternate: AZTransfer Facilitator
2017-09-21 17:13:56 Etc/GMT
Kelly Steele
Alternate: Cayle Lisenbee and Scot Schoenborn from ASU will both be there
Pending Responses
    Michael Angilletta, ASU
    Patricia Ashby, Scottsdale
    Joel Brame, CGCC
    Peter Brown, Mesa
    Gaye Bumsted Perry, TOCC
    Jeffrey Bunkelmann, Central
    Carrie Cate, Dine
    James Crimando, GWC
    Dan Davis, AWC
    Elizabeth Dunphy, GWC
    Yvette Espinosa De Escobar, South Mtn
    Douglas Friedman, Coconino
    Elaine Groggett, AWC
    Jeffrey Hoyt, PVCC
    Cynthia Hutton, Northland
    Catherine Kerrey, ASU
    Sue Lafond, ASU
    Celena LeClair, Rio Salado
    Melanie Lenart, TOCC
    Neil MacKay, Scottsdale
    Kat Manton-Jones, Pima
    Angela Mick, Glendale
    Regina (Regi) Munro, CGCC
    Teresa Newberry, TOCC
    Russell Ott, Northland
    Catherine Parmiter, Estrella
    Adrian Quijada, TOCC
    Mark Rosati, PC
    Courtney Shobert, ASU
    Jennifer Shumway, Mohave
    Liz Slauson, Scottsdale
    David Smith, Northland
    Bronwen Steele, Estrella
    Melanie Stull, ASU
    Aaron Tabor, Coconino
    Dalaine Wood, Mesa